Europameisterschaft Quali

2024
Im Vollbild anzeigen
Playoffs
Playoffs
21.3.2024
- 18:00
Georgien
2 0
Luxemburg
21.3.2024
- 20:45
Griechenland
5 0
Kasachstan
21.3.2024
- 20:45
Polen
5 1
Estland
21.3.2024
- 20:45
Israel
1 4
Island
21.3.2024
- 20:45
Bosnien
1 2
Ukraine
21.3.2024
- 20:45
Wales
4 1
Finnland
Playoffs Finale
26.3.2024
- 18:00
Georgien
0 0
Griechenland
26.3.2024
- 20:45
Ukraine
2 1
Island
26.3.2024
- 20:45
Wales
0 0
Polen
Gruppen Qualifikation
Group A
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Spanien
S S S S S
8
7
0
1
25
5
20
21
2
Schottland
S S N U U
8
5
2
1
17
8
9
17
3
Norwegen
S S S N U
8
3
2
3
14
12
2
11
4
Georgien
N N S U N
8
2
2
4
12
18
-6
8
5
Zypern
N N N N N
8
0
0
8
3
28
-25
0
Spanien
Schottland
Norwegen
Georgien
Zypern
1
Spanien
2–0 3–0 3–1 6–0
2
Schottland
2–0 3–3 2–0 3–0
3
Norwegen
0–1 1–2 2–1 3–1
4
Georgien
1–7 2–2 1–1 4–0
5
Zypern
1–3 0–3 0–4 1–2
Spieltag 1
25.3.2023
- 15:00
Schottland
3 0
Zypern
25.3.2023
- 20:45
Spanien
3 0
Norwegen
Spieltag 2
28.3.2023
- 17:00
Georgien
1 1
Norwegen
28.3.2023
- 19:45
Schottland
2 0
Spanien
Spieltag 3
17.6.2023
- 17:00
Norwegen
1 2
Schottland
17.6.2023
- 19:45
Zypern
1 2
Georgien
Spieltag 4
20.6.2023
- 19:45
Schottland
2 0
Georgien
20.6.2023
- 19:45
Norwegen
3 1
Zypern
Spieltag 5
8.9.2023
- 17:00
Georgien
1 7
Spanien
8.9.2023
- 19:45
Zypern
0 3
Schottland
Spieltag 6
12.9.2023
- 19:45
Norwegen
2 1
Georgien
12.9.2023
- 19:45
Spanien
6 0
Zypern
Spieltag 7
12.10.2023
- 19:45
Spanien
2 0
Schottland
12.10.2023
- 19:45
Zypern
0 4
Norwegen
Spieltag 8
15.10.2023
- 14:00
Georgien
4 0
Zypern
15.10.2023
- 19:45
Norwegen
0 1
Spanien
Spieltag 9
16.11.2023
- 18:00
Georgien
2 2
Schottland
16.11.2023
- 18:00
Zypern
1 3
Spanien
Spieltag 10
19.11.2023
- 20:45
Spanien
3 1
Georgien
19.11.2023
- 20:45
Schottland
3 3
Norwegen
Group B
Spieltag 1
24.3.2023
- 20:45
Frankreich
4 0
Niederlande
24.3.2023
- 20:45
Gibraltar
0 3
Griechenland
Spieltag 2
27.3.2023
- 19:45
Niederlande
3 0
Gibraltar
27.3.2023
- 19:45
Irland
0 1
Frankreich
Spieltag 3
16.6.2023
- 19:45
Griechenland
2 1
Irland
16.6.2023
- 19:45
Gibraltar
0 3
Frankreich
Spieltag 4
19.6.2023
- 19:45
Irland
3 0
Gibraltar
19.6.2023
- 19:45
Frankreich
1 0
Griechenland
Spieltag 5
7.9.2023
- 19:45
Frankreich
2 0
Irland
7.9.2023
- 19:45
Niederlande
3 0
Griechenland
Spieltag 6
10.9.2023
- 19:45
Irland
1 2
Niederlande
10.9.2023
- 19:45
Griechenland
5 0
Gibraltar
Spieltag 7
13.10.2023
- 19:45
Niederlande
1 2
Frankreich
13.10.2023
- 19:45
Irland
0 2
Griechenland
Spieltag 8
16.10.2023
- 19:45
Gibraltar
0 4
Irland
16.10.2023
- 19:45
Griechenland
0 1
Niederlande
Spieltag 9
18.11.2023
- 20:45
Niederlande
1 0
Irland
18.11.2023
- 20:45
Frankreich
14 0
Gibraltar
Spieltag 10
21.11.2023
- 20:45
Griechenland
2 2
Frankreich
21.11.2023
- 20:45
Gibraltar
0 6
Niederlande
Group C
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
England
S U S S U
8
6
2
0
22
4
18
20
2
Italien
S S N S U
8
4
2
2
16
9
7
14
3
Ukraine
U N S S U
8
4
2
2
11
8
3
14
4
Mazedonien
U S N N U
8
2
2
4
10
20
-10
8
5
Malta
N N N N N
8
0
0
8
2
20
-18
0
England
Italien
Ukraine
Mazedonien
Malta
1
England
3–1 2–0 7–0 2–0
2
Italien
1–2 2–1 5–2 4–0
3
Ukraine
1–1 0–0 2–0 1–0
4
Mazedonien
1–1 1–1 2–3 2–1
5
Malta
0–4 0–2 1–3 0–2
Spieltag 1
23.3.2023
- 20:45
Italien
1 2
England
23.3.2023
- 20:45
Mazedonien
2 1
Malta
Spieltag 2
26.3.2023
- 17:00
England
2 0
Ukraine
26.3.2023
- 19:45
Malta
0 2
Italien
Spieltag 3
16.6.2023
- 19:45
Malta
0 4
England
16.6.2023
- 19:45
Mazedonien
2 3
Ukraine
Spieltag 4
19.6.2023
- 17:00
Ukraine
1 0
Malta
19.6.2023
- 19:45
England
7 0
Mazedonien
Spieltag 5
9.9.2023
- 17:00
Ukraine
1 1
England
9.9.2023
- 19:45
Mazedonien
1 1
Italien
Spieltag 6
12.9.2023
- 19:45
Italien
2 1
Ukraine
12.9.2023
- 19:45
Malta
0 2
Mazedonien
Spieltag 7
14.10.2023
- 14:00
Ukraine
2 0
Mazedonien
14.10.2023
- 19:45
Italien
4 0
Malta
Spieltag 8
17.10.2023
- 19:45
England
3 1
Italien
17.10.2023
- 19:45
Malta
1 3
Ukraine
Spieltag 9
17.11.2023
- 20:45
England
2 0
Malta
17.11.2023
- 20:45
Italien
5 2
Mazedonien
Spieltag 10
20.11.2023
- 20:45
Mazedonien
1 1
England
20.11.2023
- 20:45
Ukraine
0 0
Italien
Group D
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Türkei
S U S S U
8
5
2
1
14
7
7
17
2
Kroatien
S N N S S
8
5
1
2
13
4
9
16
3
Wales
N S S U U
8
3
3
2
10
10
0
12
4
Armenien
U N N U N
8
2
2
4
9
11
-2
8
5
Litauen
N N S N N
8
1
0
7
5
19
-14
3
Türkei
Kroatien
Wales
Armenien
Litauen
1
Türkei
0–2 2–0 1–1 4–0
2
Kroatien
0–1 1–1 1–0 5–0
3
Wales
1–1 2–1 2–4 1–0
4
Armenien
1–2 0–1 1–1 2–1
5
Litauen
2–3 0–2 0–2 2–0
Spieltag 1
25.3.2023
- 18:00
Armenien
1 2
Türkei
25.3.2023
- 20:45
Kroatien
1 1
Wales
Spieltag 2
28.3.2023
- 19:45
Türkei
0 2
Kroatien
28.3.2023
- 19:45
Wales
1 0
Litauen
Spieltag 3
16.6.2023
- 19:45
Wales
2 4
Armenien
16.6.2023
- 19:45
Litauen
2 3
Türkei
Spieltag 4
19.6.2023
- 17:00
Armenien
2 1
Litauen
19.6.2023
- 19:45
Türkei
2 0
Wales
Spieltag 5
8.9.2023
- 19:45
Kroatien
5 0
Litauen
8.9.2023
- 19:45
Türkei
1 1
Armenien
Spieltag 6
11.9.2023
- 17:00
Armenien
0 1
Kroatien
11.9.2023
- 19:45
Litauen
0 2
Wales
Spieltag 7
12.10.2023
- 17:00
Litauen
2 0
Armenien
12.10.2023
- 19:45
Kroatien
0 1
Türkei
Spieltag 8
15.10.2023
- 19:45
Türkei
4 0
Litauen
15.10.2023
- 19:45
Wales
2 1
Kroatien
Spieltag 9
18.11.2023
- 15:00
Armenien
1 1
Wales
18.11.2023
- 18:00
Litauen
0 2
Kroatien
Spieltag 10
21.11.2023
- 20:45
Kroatien
1 0
Armenien
21.11.2023
- 20:45
Wales
1 1
Türkei
Group E
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Albanien
U S S U U
8
4
3
1
12
4
8
15
2
8
4
3
1
12
6
6
15
3
Polen
S N S U U
8
3
2
3
10
10
0
11
4
Moldavien
S S U U N
8
2
4
2
7
10
-3
10
5
Faroer Inseln
N N N N U
8
0
2
6
2
13
-11
2
Albanien
Tschechische Republik
Polen
Moldavien
Faroer Inseln
1
Albanien
3–0 2–0 2–0 0–0
2
Tschechische Republik
1–1 3–1 3–0 1–0
3
Polen
1–0 1–1 1–1 2–0
4
Moldavien
1–1 0–0 3–2 1–1
5
Faroer Inseln
1–3 0–3 0–2 0–1
Spieltag 1
24.3.2023
- 20:45
Tschechische Republik
3 1
Polen
24.3.2023
- 20:45
Moldavien
1 1
Faroer Inseln
Spieltag 2
27.3.2023
- 19:45
Polen
1 0
Albanien
27.3.2023
- 19:45
Moldavien
0 0
Tschechische Republik
Spieltag 3
17.6.2023
- 19:45
Albanien
2 0
Moldavien
17.6.2023
- 19:45
Faroer Inseln
0 3
Tschechische Republik
Spieltag 4
20.6.2023
- 19:45
Moldavien
3 2
Polen
20.6.2023
- 19:45
Faroer Inseln
1 3
Albanien
Spieltag 5
7.9.2023
- 19:45
Polen
2 0
Faroer Inseln
7.9.2023
- 19:45
Tschechische Republik
1 1
Albanien
Spieltag 6
10.9.2023
- 17:00
Faroer Inseln
0 1
Moldavien
10.9.2023
- 19:45
Albanien
2 0
Polen
Spieltag 7
12.10.2023
- 19:45
Albanien
3 0
Tschechische Republik
12.10.2023
- 19:45
Faroer Inseln
0 2
Polen
Spieltag 8
15.10.2023
- 17:00
Tschechische Republik
1 0
Faroer Inseln
15.10.2023
- 19:45
Polen
1 1
Moldavien
Spieltag 9
17.11.2023
- 18:00
Moldavien
1 1
Albanien
17.11.2023
- 20:45
Polen
1 1
Tschechische Republik
Spieltag 10
20.11.2023
- 20:45
Tschechische Republik
3 0
Moldavien
20.11.2023
- 20:45
Albanien
0 0
Faroer Inseln
Group F
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Belgien
S S S U S
8
6
2
0
22
4
18
20
2
Österreich
S S N S S
8
6
1
1
17
7
10
19
3
Schweden
S N U N S
8
3
1
4
14
12
2
10
4
Aserbaidschan
N S N S N
8
2
1
5
7
17
-10
7
5
Estland
N N N N N
8
0
1
7
2
22
-20
1
Belgien
Österreich
Schweden
Aserbaidschan
Estland
1
Belgien
1–1 1–1 5–0 5–0
2
Österreich
2–3 2–0 4–1 2–1
3
Schweden
0–3 1–3 5–0 2–0
4
Aserbaidschan
0–1 0–1 3–0 1–1
5
Estland
0–3 0–2 0–5 0–2
Spieltag 1
24.3.2023
- 20:45
Schweden
0 3
Belgien
24.3.2023
- 20:45
Österreich
4 1
Aserbaidschan
Spieltag 2
27.3.2023
- 19:45
Schweden
5 0
Aserbaidschan
27.3.2023
- 19:45
Österreich
2 1
Estland
Spieltag 3
17.6.2023
- 17:00
Aserbaidschan
1 1
Estland
17.6.2023
- 19:45
Belgien
1 1
Österreich
Spieltag 4
20.6.2023
- 19:45
Österreich
2 0
Schweden
20.6.2023
- 19:45
Estland
0 3
Belgien
Spieltag 5
9.9.2023
- 14:00
Aserbaidschan
0 1
Belgien
9.9.2023
- 17:00
Estland
0 5
Schweden
Spieltag 6
12.9.2023
- 19:45
Belgien
5 0
Estland
12.9.2023
- 19:45
Schweden
1 3
Österreich
Spieltag 7
13.10.2023
- 17:00
Estland
0 2
Aserbaidschan
13.10.2023
- 19:45
Österreich
2 3
Belgien
Spieltag 8
16.10.2023
- 17:00
Aserbaidschan
0 1
Österreich
16.10.2023
- 19:45
Belgien
1 1
Schweden
Spieltag 9
16.11.2023
- 18:00
Estland
0 2
Österreich
16.11.2023
- 18:00
Aserbaidschan
3 0
Schweden
Spieltag 10
19.11.2023
- 18:00
Belgien
5 0
Aserbaidschan
19.11.2023
- 18:00
Schweden
2 0
Estland
Group G
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Ungarn
S S U U S
8
5
3
0
16
7
9
18
2
Serbien
N S N S U
8
4
2
2
15
9
6
14
3
Montenegro
U S N S N
8
3
2
3
9
11
-2
11
4
Litauen
U N S U N
8
1
3
4
8
14
-6
6
5
Bulgarien
U N N U U
8
0
4
4
7
14
-7
4
Ungarn
Serbien
Montenegro
Litauen
Bulgarien
1
Ungarn
2–1 3–1 2–0 3–0
2
Serbien
1–2 3–1 2–0 2–2
3
Montenegro
0–0 0–2 2–0 2–1
4
Litauen
2–2 1–3 2–2 1–1
5
Bulgarien
2–2 1–1 0–1 0–2
Spieltag 1
24.3.2023
- 18:00
Bulgarien
0 1
Montenegro
24.3.2023
- 20:45
Serbien
2 0
Litauen
Spieltag 2
27.3.2023
- 19:45
Ungarn
3 0
Bulgarien
27.3.2023
- 19:45
Montenegro
0 2
Serbien
Spieltag 3
17.6.2023
- 14:00
Litauen
1 1
Bulgarien
17.6.2023
- 17:00
Montenegro
0 0
Ungarn
Spieltag 4
20.6.2023
- 19:45
Ungarn
2 0
Litauen
20.6.2023
- 19:45
Bulgarien
1 1
Serbien
Spieltag 5
7.9.2023
- 17:00
Litauen
2 2
Montenegro
7.9.2023
- 19:45
Serbien
1 2
Ungarn
Spieltag 6
10.9.2023
- 17:00
Montenegro
2 1
Bulgarien
10.9.2023
- 19:45
Litauen
1 3
Serbien
Spieltag 7
14.10.2023
- 17:00
Bulgarien
0 2
Litauen
14.10.2023
- 19:45
Ungarn
2 1
Serbien
Spieltag 8
17.10.2023
- 19:45
Serbien
3 1
Montenegro
17.10.2023
- 19:45
Litauen
2 2
Ungarn
Spieltag 9
16.11.2023
- 18:00
Bulgarien
2 2
Ungarn
16.11.2023
- 20:45
Montenegro
2 0
Litauen
Spieltag 10
19.11.2023
- 15:00
Ungarn
3 1
Montenegro
19.11.2023
- 15:00
Serbien
2 2
Bulgarien
Group H
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Dänemark
S S S S N
10
7
1
2
19
10
9
22
2
Slowenien
S S S N S
10
7
1
2
20
9
11
22
3
Finnland
N N N S S
10
6
0
4
18
10
8
18
4
Kasachstan
S N S S N
10
6
0
4
16
12
4
18
5
nordirland
N S N N S
10
3
0
7
9
13
-4
9
6
San Marino
N N N N N
10
0
0
10
3
31
-28
0
Dänemark
Slowenien
Finnland
Kasachstan
nordirland
San Marino
1
Dänemark
2–1 3–1 3–1 1–0 4–0
2
Slowenien
1–1 3–0 2–1 4–2 2–0
3
Finnland
0–1 2–0 1–2 4–0 6–0
4
Kasachstan
3–2 1–2 0–1 1–0 3–1
5
nordirland
2–0 0–1 0–1 0–1 3–0
6
San Marino
1–2 0–4 1–2 0–3 0–2
Spieltag 1
23.3.2023
- 16:00
Kasachstan
1 2
Slowenien
23.3.2023
- 20:45
Dänemark
3 1
Finnland
23.3.2023
- 20:45
San Marino
0 2
nordirland
Spieltag 2
26.3.2023
- 14:00
Kasachstan
3 2
Dänemark
26.3.2023
- 17:00
Slowenien
2 0
San Marino
26.3.2023
- 19:45
nordirland
0 1
Finnland
Spieltag 3
16.6.2023
- 17:00
Finnland
2 0
Slowenien
16.6.2023
- 19:45
Dänemark
1 0
nordirland
16.6.2023
- 19:45
San Marino
0 3
Kasachstan
Spieltag 4
19.6.2023
- 17:00
Finnland
6 0
San Marino
19.6.2023
- 19:45
nordirland
0 1
Kasachstan
19.6.2023
- 19:45
Slowenien
1 1
Dänemark
Spieltag 5
7.9.2023
- 15:00
Kasachstan
0 1
Finnland
7.9.2023
- 19:45
Dänemark
4 0
San Marino
7.9.2023
- 19:45
Slowenien
4 2
nordirland
Spieltag 6
10.9.2023
- 14:00
Kasachstan
1 0
nordirland
10.9.2023
- 17:00
Finnland
0 1
Dänemark
10.9.2023
- 19:45
San Marino
0 4
Slowenien
Spieltag 7
14.10.2023
- 14:00
nordirland
3 0
San Marino
14.10.2023
- 17:00
Slowenien
3 0
Finnland
14.10.2023
- 19:45
Dänemark