Europameisterschaft

Qualifikation
Group #1
Group #10
Group #11
Group #12
Group #13
Group #14
Group #15
Group #16
Spieltag 1
22.3.2019
- 20:45
Andorra
0 2
Island
22.3.2019
- 20:45
Albanien
0 2
Türkei
22.3.2019
- 20:45
Moldavien
1 4
Frankreich
Spieltag 2
25.3.2019
- 18:00
Türkei
4 0
Moldavien
25.3.2019
- 20:45
Frankreich
4 0
Island
25.3.2019
- 20:45
Andorra
0 3
Albanien
Spieltag 3
8.6.2019
- 14:00
Island
1 0
Albanien
8.6.2019
- 17:00
Moldavien
1 0
Andorra
8.6.2019
- 19:45
Türkei
2 0
Frankreich
Spieltag 4
11.6.2019
- 19:45
Island
2 1
Türkei
11.6.2019
- 19:45
Andorra
0 4
Frankreich
11.6.2019
- 19:45
Albanien
2 0
Moldavien
Spieltag 5
7.9.2019
- 17:00
Island
3 0
Moldavien
7.9.2019
- 19:45
Türkei
1 0
Andorra
7.9.2019
- 19:45
Frankreich
4 1
Albanien
Spieltag 6
10.9.2019
- 19:45
Moldavien
0 4
Türkei
10.9.2019
- 19:45
Frankreich
3 0
Andorra
10.9.2019
- 19:45
Albanien
4 2
Island
Spieltag 7
11.10.2019
- 19:45
Türkei
1 0
Albanien
11.10.2019
- 19:45
Island
0 1
Frankreich
11.10.2019
- 19:45
Andorra
1 0
Moldavien
Spieltag 8
14.10.2019
- 19:45
Moldavien
0 4
Albanien
14.10.2019
- 19:45
Island
2 0
Andorra
14.10.2019
- 19:45
Frankreich
1 1
Türkei
Spieltag 9
14.11.2019
- 18:00
Türkei
0 0
Island
14.11.2019
- 20:45
Frankreich
2 1
Moldavien
14.11.2019
- 20:45
Albanien
2 2
Andorra
Spieltag 10
17.11.2019
- 20:45
Moldavien
1 2
Island
17.11.2019
- 20:45
Andorra
0 2
Türkei
17.11.2019
- 20:45
Albanien
0 2
Frankreich
Group #17
12.11.2020
- 18:00
Georgien
0 1
Mazedonien
Group #18
Group #19
Spieltag 1
23.3.2019
- 15:00
Georgien
0 2
Schweiz
23.3.2019
- 18:00
Gibraltar
0 1
Irland
Spieltag 2
26.3.2019
- 20:45
Schweiz
3 3
Dänemark
26.3.2019
- 20:45
Irland
1 0
Georgien
Spieltag 3
7.6.2019
- 17:00
Georgien
3 0
Gibraltar
7.6.2019
- 19:45
Dänemark
1 1
Irland
Spieltag 4
10.6.2019
- 19:45
Irland
2 0
Gibraltar
10.6.2019
- 19:45
Dänemark
5 1
Georgien
Spieltag 5
5.9.2019
- 19:45
Irland
1 1
Schweiz
5.9.2019
- 19:45
Gibraltar
0 6
Dänemark
Spieltag 6
8.9.2019
- 17:00
Schweiz
4 0
Gibraltar
8.9.2019
- 17:00
Georgien
0 0
Dänemark
Spieltag 7
12.10.2019
- 14:00
Georgien
0 0
Irland
12.10.2019
- 17:00
Dänemark
1 0
Schweiz
Spieltag 8
15.10.2019
- 19:45
Schweiz
2 0
Irland
15.10.2019
- 19:45
Gibraltar
2 3
Georgien
Spieltag 9
15.11.2019
- 20:45
Schweiz
1 0
Georgien
15.11.2019
- 20:45
Dänemark
6 0
Gibraltar
Spieltag 10
18.11.2019
- 20:45
Irland
1 1
Dänemark
18.11.2019
- 20:45
Gibraltar
1 6
Schweiz
Group #2
Spieltag 1
21.3.2019
- 16:00
Kasachstan
3 0
Schottland
21.3.2019
- 18:00
Zypern
5 0
San Marino
21.3.2019
- 20:45
Belgien
3 1
Russland
Spieltag 2
24.3.2019
- 15:00
Kasachstan
0 4
Russland
24.3.2019
- 18:00
San Marino
0 2
Schottland
24.3.2019
- 20:45
Zypern
0 2
Belgien
Spieltag 3
8.6.2019
- 17:00
Russland
9 0
San Marino
8.6.2019
- 19:45
Schottland
2 1
Zypern
8.6.2019
- 19:45
Belgien
3 0
Kasachstan
Spieltag 4
11.6.2019
- 15:00
Kasachstan
4 0
San Marino
11.6.2019
- 19:45
Russland
1 0
Zypern
11.6.2019
- 19:45
Belgien
3 0
Schottland
Spieltag 5
6.9.2019
- 17:00
Zypern
1 1
Kasachstan
6.9.2019
- 19:45
Schottland
1 2
Russland
6.9.2019
- 19:45
San Marino
0 4
Belgien
Spieltag 6
9.9.2019
- 19:45
Schottland
0 4
Belgien
9.9.2019
- 19:45
San Marino
0 4
Zypern
9.9.2019
- 19:45
Russland
1 0
Kasachstan
Spieltag 7
10.10.2019
- 15:00
Kasachstan
1 2
Zypern
10.10.2019
- 19:45
Russland
4 0
Schottland
10.10.2019
- 19:45
Belgien
9 0
San Marino
Spieltag 8
13.10.2019
- 14:00
Kasachstan
0 2
Belgien
13.10.2019
- 17:00
Schottland
6 0
San Marino
13.10.2019
- 17:00
Zypern
0 5
Russland
Spieltag 9
16.11.2019
- 15:00
Zypern
1 2
Schottland
16.11.2019
- 18:00
San Marino
1 3
Kasachstan
16.11.2019
- 18:00
Russland
1 4
Belgien
Spieltag 10
19.11.2019
- 20:45
Belgien
6 1
Zypern
19.11.2019
- 20:45
San Marino
0 5
Russland
19.11.2019
- 20:45
Schottland
3 1
Kasachstan
Group #20
Group #21
8.10.2020
- 19:45
Island
2 1
Rumänien
Group #22
Spieltag 1
23.3.2019
- 18:00
Schweden
2 1
Rumänien
23.3.2019
- 18:00
Malta
2 1
Faroer Inseln
23.3.2019
- 20:45
Spanien
2 1
Norwegen
Spieltag 2
26.3.2019
- 20:45
Rumänien
4 1
Faroer Inseln
26.3.2019
- 20:45
Norwegen
3 3
Schweden
26.3.2019
- 20:45
Malta
0 2
Spanien
Spieltag 3
7.6.2019
- 19:45
Schweden
3 0
Malta
7.6.2019
- 19:45
Norwegen
2 2
Rumänien
7.6.2019
- 19:45
Faroer Inseln
1 4
Spanien
Spieltag 4
10.6.2019
- 19:45
Spanien
3 0
Schweden
10.6.2019
- 19:45
Malta
0 4
Rumänien
10.6.2019
- 19:45
Faroer Inseln
0 2
Norwegen
Spieltag 5
5.9.2019
- 19:45
Rumänien
1 2
Spanien
5.9.2019
- 19:45
Norwegen
2 0
Malta
5.9.2019
- 19:45
Faroer Inseln
0 4
Schweden
Spieltag 6
8.9.2019
- 17:00
Rumänien
1 0
Malta
8.9.2019
- 19:45
Spanien
4 0
Faroer Inseln
8.9.2019
- 19:45
Schweden
1 1
Norwegen
Spieltag 7
12.10.2019
- 17:00
Faroer Inseln
0 3
Rumänien
12.10.2019
- 19:45
Norwegen
1 1
Spanien
12.10.2019
- 19:45
Malta
0 4
Schweden
Spieltag 8
15.10.2019
- 19:45
Schweden
1 1
Spanien
15.10.2019
- 19:45
Rumänien
1 1
Norwegen
15.10.2019
- 19:45
Faroer Inseln
1 0
Malta
Spieltag 9
15.11.2019
- 18:00
Norwegen
4 0
Faroer Inseln
15.11.2019
- 20:45
Spanien
7 0
Malta
15.11.2019
- 20:45
Rumänien
0 2
Schweden
Spieltag 10
18.11.2019
- 20:45
Schweden
3 0
Faroer Inseln
18.11.2019
- 20:45
Spanien
5 0
Rumänien
18.11.2019
- 20:45
Malta
1 2
Norwegen
Group #23
Group #24
Spieltag 1
23.3.2019
- 20:45
Liechtenstein
0 2
Griechenland
23.3.2019
- 20:45
Italien
2 0
Finnland
23.3.2019
- 20:45
Bosnien
2 1
Armenien
Spieltag 2
26.3.2019
- 18:00
Armenien
0 2
Finnland
26.3.2019
- 20:45
Italien
6 0
Liechtenstein
26.3.2019
- 20:45
Bosnien
2 2
Griechenland
Spieltag 3
8.6.2019
- 17:00
Finnland
2 0
Bosnien
8.6.2019
- 17:00
Armenien
3 0
Liechtenstein
8.6.2019
- 19:45
Griechenland
0 3
Italien
Spieltag 4
11.6.2019
- 19:45
Liechtenstein
0 2
Finnland
11.6.2019
- 19:45
Italien
2 1
Bosnien
11.6.2019
- 19:45
Griechenland
2 3
Armenien
Spieltag 5
5.9.2019
- 17:00
Armenien
1 3
Italien
5.9.2019
- 19:45
Finnland
1 0
Griechenland
5.9.2019
- 19:45
Bosnien
5 0
Liechtenstein
Spieltag 6
8.9.2019
- 14:00
Armenien
4 2
Bosnien
8.9.2019
- 19:45
Griechenland
1 1
Liechtenstein
8.9.2019
- 19:45
Finnland
1 2
Italien
Spieltag 7
12.10.2019
- 17:00
Bosnien
4 1
Finnland
12.10.2019
- 19:45
Liechtenstein
1 1
Armenien
12.10.2019
- 19:45
Italien
2 0
Griechenland
Spieltag 8
15.10.2019
- 17:00
Finnland
3 0
Armenien
15.10.2019
- 19:45
Liechtenstein
0 5
Italien
15.10.2019
- 19:45
Griechenland
2 1
Bosnien
Spieltag 9
15.11.2019
- 18:00
Finnland
3 0
Liechtenstein
15.11.2019
- 18:00
Armenien
0 1
Griechenland
15.11.2019
- 20:45
Bosnien
0 3
Italien
Spieltag 10
18.11.2019
- 20:45
Liechtenstein
0 3
Bosnien
18.11.2019
- 20:45
Italien
9 1
Armenien
18.11.2019
- 20:45
Griechenland
2 1
Finnland
Group #25
8.10.2020
- 19:45
Mazedonien
2 1
Kosovo
Spieltag 1
22.3.2019
- 18:00
Bulgarien
1 1
Montenegro
22.3.2019
- 20:45
England
5 0
Tschechische Republik
Spieltag 2
25.3.2019
- 20:45
Montenegro
1 5
England
25.3.2019
- 20:45
Kosovo
1 1
Bulgarien
Spieltag 3
7.6.2019
- 19:45
Montenegro
1 1
Kosovo
7.6.2019
- 19:45
Tschechische Republik
2 1
Bulgarien
Spieltag 4
10.6.2019
- 19:45
Tschechische Republik
3 0
Montenegro
10.6.2019
- 19:45
Bulgarien
2 3
Kosovo
Spieltag 5
7.9.2019
- 14:00
Kosovo
2 1
Tschechische Republik
7.9.2019
- 17:00
England
4 0
Bulgarien
Spieltag 6
10.9.2019
- 19:45
Montenegro
0 3
Tschechische Republik
10.9.2019
- 19:45
England
5 3
Kosovo
Spieltag 7
11.10.2019
- 19:45
Montenegro
0 0
Bulgarien
11.10.2019
- 19:45
Tschechische Republik
2 1
England
Spieltag 8
14.10.2019
- 19:45
Kosovo
2 0
Montenegro
14.10.2019
- 19:45
Bulgarien
0 6
England
Spieltag 9
14.11.2019
- 20:45
England
7 0
Montenegro
14.11.2019
- 20:45
Tschechische Republik
2 1
Kosovo
Spieltag 10
17.11.2019
- 18:00
Kosovo
0 4
England
17.11.2019
- 18:00
Bulgarien
1 0
Tschechische Republik
Group #26
8.10.2020
- 19:45
Norwegen
1 2
Serbien
12.11.2020
- 20:45
Serbien
1 1
Schottland
Spieltag 1
22.3.2019
- 20:45
Portugal
0 0
Ukraine
22.3.2019
- 20:45
Luxemburg
2 1
Litauen
Spieltag 2
25.3.2019
- 20:45
Portugal
1 1
Serbien
25.3.2019
- 20:45
Luxemburg
1 2
Ukraine
Spieltag 3
7.6.2019
- 19:45
Ukraine
5 0
Serbien
7.6.2019
- 19:45
Litauen
1 1
Luxemburg
Spieltag 4
10.6.2019
- 19:45
Ukraine
1 0
Luxemburg
10.6.2019
- 19:45
Serbien
4 1
Litauen
Spieltag 5
7.9.2019
- 17:00
Litauen
0 3
Ukraine
7.9.2019
- 19:45
Serbien
2 4
Portugal
Spieltag 6
10.9.2019
- 19:45
Luxemburg
1 3
Serbien
10.9.2019
- 19:45
Litauen
1 5
Portugal
Spieltag 7
11.10.2019
- 19:45
Ukraine
2 0
Litauen
11.10.2019
- 19:45
Portugal
3 0
Luxemburg
Spieltag 8
14.10.2019
- 19:45
Ukraine
2 1
Portugal
14.10.2019
- 19:45
Litauen
1 2
Serbien
Spieltag 9
14.11.2019
- 20:45
Serbien
3 2
Luxemburg
14.11.2019
- 20:45
Portugal
6 0
Litauen
Spieltag 10
17.11.2019
- 15:00
Serbien
2 2
Ukraine
17.11.2019
- 15:00
Luxemburg
0 2
Portugal
Group #3
8.10.2020
- 19:45
Bosnien
1 1
nordirland
Group #4
Group #5
8.10.2020
- 17:00
Georgien
1 0
Belarus
Spieltag 1
21.3.2019
- 20:45
nordirland
2 0
Estland
21.3.2019
- 20:45
Niederlande
4 0
Belarus
Spieltag 2
24.3.2019
- 20:45
nordirland
2 1
Belarus
24.3.2019
- 20:45
Niederlande
2 3
Deutschland
Spieltag 3
8.6.2019
- 17:00
Estland
1 2
nordirland
8.6.2019
- 19:45
Belarus
0 2
Deutschland
Spieltag 4
11.6.2019
- 19:45
Deutschland
8 0
Estland
11.6.2019
- 19:45
Belarus
0 1
nordirland
Spieltag 5
6.9.2019
- 17:00
Estland
1 2
Belarus
6.9.2019
- 19:45
Deutschland
2 4
Niederlande
Spieltag 6
9.9.2019
- 19:45
nordirland
0 2
Deutschland
9.9.2019
- 19:45
Estland
0 4
Niederlande
Spieltag 7
10.10.2019
- 17:00
Belarus
0 0
Estland
10.10.2019
- 19:45
Niederlande
3 1
nordirland
Spieltag 8
13.10.2019
- 17:00
Belarus
1 2
Niederlande
13.10.2019
- 19:45
Estland
0 3
Deutschland
Spieltag 9
16.11.2019
- 20:45
nordirland
0 0
Niederlande
16.11.2019
- 20:45
Deutschland
4 0
Belarus
Spieltag 10
19.11.2019
- 20:45
Niederlande
5 0
Estland
19.11.2019
- 20:45
Deutschland
6 1
nordirland
Group #6
8.10.2020
- 19:45
Slowakei
0 0
Irland
12.11.2020
- 20:45
nordirland
1 2
Slowakei
Group #7
8.10.2020
- 19:45
Bulgarien
1 3
Ungarn
12.11.2020
- 20:45
Ungarn
2 1
Island
Group #8
Spieltag 1
21.3.2019
- 20:45
Slowakei
2 0
Ungarn
21.3.2019
- 20:45
Kroatien
2 1
Aserbaidschan
Spieltag 2
24.3.2019
- 15:00
Wales
1 0
Slowakei
24.3.2019
- 18:00
Ungarn
2 1
Kroatien
Spieltag 3
8.6.2019
- 14:00
Kroatien
2 1
Wales
8.6.2019
- 17:00
Aserbaidschan
1 3
Ungarn
Spieltag 4
11.6.2019
- 17:00
Aserbaidschan
1 5
Slowakei
11.6.2019
- 19:45
Ungarn
1 0
Wales
Spieltag 5
6.9.2019
- 19:45
Wales
2 1
Aserbaidschan
6.9.2019
- 19:45
Slowakei
0 4
Kroatien
Spieltag 6
9.9.2019
- 17:00
Aserbaidschan
1 1
Kroatien
9.9.2019
- 19:45
Ungarn
1 2
Slowakei
Spieltag 7
10.10.2019
- 19:45
Slowakei
1 1
Wales
10.10.2019
- 19:45
Kroatien
3 0
Ungarn
Spieltag 8
13.10.2019
- 17:00
Ungarn
1 0
Aserbaidschan
13.10.2019
- 19:45
Wales
1 1
Kroatien
Spieltag 9
16.11.2019
- 18:00
Aserbaidschan
0 2
Wales
16.11.2019
- 20:45
Kroatien
3 1
Slowakei
Spieltag 10
19.11.2019
- 20:45
Wales
2 0
Ungarn
19.11.2019
- 20:45
Slowakei
2 0
Aserbaidschan
Group #9
8.10.2020
- 19:45
Schottland
0 0
Israel
Spieltag 1
21.3.2019
- 20:45
Israel
1 1
Slowenien
21.3.2019
- 20:45
Mazedonien
3 1
Litauen