Weltmeisterschaft Quali

playoffs
Group #1
Spieltag 2
9.11.2017
- 20:45
nordirland
0 1
Schweiz
12.11.2017
- 18:00
Schweiz
0 0
nordirland
Group #2
Spieltag 2
9.11.2017
- 20:45
Kroatien
4 1
Griechenland
12.11.2017
- 20:45
Griechenland
0 0
Kroatien
Group #3
Spieltag 2
10.11.2017
- 20:45
Schweden
1 0
Italien
13.11.2017
- 20:45
Italien
0 0
Schweden
Group #4
Spieltag 2
11.11.2017
- 20:45
Dänemark
0 0
Irland
14.11.2017
- 20:45
Irland
1 5
Dänemark
Gruppenphase
Group #1
Spieltag 1
4.9.2016
- 17:00
San Marino
0 1
Aserbaidschan
4.9.2016
- 19:45
Tschechische Republik
0 0
nordirland
4.9.2016
- 19:45
Norwegen
0 3
Deutschland
Spieltag 2
8.10.2016
- 17:00
Aserbaidschan
- -
Norwegen
8.10.2016
- 19:45
Deutschland
- -
Tschechische Republik
8.10.2016
- 19:45
nordirland
- -
San Marino
Spieltag 3
11.10.2016
- 19:45
Tschechische Republik
- -
Aserbaidschan
11.10.2016
- 19:45
Deutschland
- -
nordirland
11.10.2016
- 19:45
Norwegen
- -
San Marino
Spieltag 4
11.11.2016
- 20:45
Tschechische Republik
- -
Norwegen
11.11.2016
- 20:45
nordirland
- -
Aserbaidschan
11.11.2016
- 20:45
San Marino
- -
Deutschland
Spieltag 5
26.3.2017
- 18:00
Aserbaidschan
- -
Deutschland
26.3.2017
- 18:00
San Marino
- -
Tschechische Republik
26.3.2017
- 20:45
nordirland
- -
Norwegen
Spieltag 6
10.6.2017
- 17:00
Aserbaidschan
- -
nordirland
10.6.2017
- 19:45
Deutschland
- -
San Marino
10.6.2017
- 19:45
Norwegen
- -
Tschechische Republik
Spieltag 7
1.9.2017
- 19:45
Tschechische Republik
- -
Deutschland
1.9.2017
- 19:45
Norwegen
- -
Aserbaidschan
1.9.2017
- 19:45
San Marino
- -
nordirland
Spieltag 8
4.9.2017
- 17:00
Aserbaidschan
- -
San Marino
4.9.2017
- 19:45
Deutschland
- -
Norwegen
4.9.2017
- 19:45
nordirland
- -
Tschechische Republik
Spieltag 9
5.10.2017
- 17:00
Aserbaidschan
- -
Tschechische Republik
5.10.2017
- 19:45
nordirland
- -
Deutschland
5.10.2017
- 19:45
San Marino
- -
Norwegen
Spieltag 10
8.10.2017
- 19:45
Tschechische Republik
- -
San Marino
8.10.2017
- 19:45
Deutschland
- -
Aserbaidschan
8.10.2017
- 19:45
Norwegen
- -
nordirland
Group #2
Spieltag 1
4.9.2016
- 17:00
Dänemark
1 0
Armenien
4.9.2016
- 17:00
Kasachstan
2 2
Polen
4.9.2016
- 19:45
Rumänien
1 1
Montenegro
Spieltag 2
8.10.2016
- 17:00
Armenien
- -
Rumänien
8.10.2016
- 17:00
Montenegro
- -
Kasachstan
8.10.2016
- 19:45
Polen
- -
Dänemark
Spieltag 3
11.10.2016
- 17:00
Kasachstan
- -
Rumänien
11.10.2016
- 19:45
Dänemark
- -
Montenegro
11.10.2016
- 19:45
Polen
- -
Armenien
Spieltag 4
11.11.2016
- 18:00
Armenien
- -
Montenegro
11.11.2016
- 20:45
Dänemark
- -
Kasachstan
11.11.2016
- 20:45
Rumänien
- -
Polen
Spieltag 5
26.3.2017
- 18:00
Armenien
- -
Kasachstan
26.3.2017
- 20:45
Montenegro
- -
Polen
26.3.2017
- 20:45
Rumänien
- -
Dänemark
Spieltag 6
10.6.2017
- 17:00
Kasachstan
- -
Dänemark
10.6.2017
- 19:45
Montenegro
- -
Armenien
10.6.2017
- 19:45
Polen
- -
Rumänien
Spieltag 7
1.9.2017
- 17:00
Kasachstan
- -
Montenegro
1.9.2017
- 19:45
Dänemark
- -
Polen
1.9.2017
- 19:45
Rumänien
- -
Armenien
Spieltag 8
4.9.2017
- 17:00
Armenien
- -
Dänemark
4.9.2017
- 19:45
Montenegro
- -
Rumänien
4.9.2017
- 19:45
Polen
- -
Kasachstan
Spieltag 9
5.10.2017
- 17:00
Armenien
- -
Polen
5.10.2017
- 19:45
Montenegro
- -
Dänemark
5.10.2017
- 19:45
Rumänien
- -
Kasachstan
Spieltag 10
8.10.2017
- 17:00
Dänemark
- -
Rumänien
8.10.2017
- 17:00
Kasachstan
- -
Armenien
8.10.2017
- 17:00
Polen
- -
Montenegro
Group #3
Spieltag 1
4.9.2016
- 17:00
Litauen
2 2
Slowenien
4.9.2016
- 17:00
Slowakei
0 1
England
4.9.2016
- 19:45
Malta
1 5
Schottland
Spieltag 2
8.10.2016
- 17:00
England
- -
Malta
8.10.2016
- 19:45
Schottland
- -
Litauen
8.10.2016
- 19:45
Slowenien
- -
Slowakei
Spieltag 3
11.10.2016
- 19:45
Litauen
- -
Malta
11.10.2016
- 19:45
Slowakei
- -
Schottland
11.10.2016
- 19:45
Slowenien
- -
England
Spieltag 4
11.11.2016
- 20:45
England
- -
Schottland
11.11.2016
- 20:45
Malta
- -
Slowenien
11.11.2016
- 20:45
Slowakei
- -
Litauen
Spieltag 5
26.3.2017
- 18:00
England
- -
Litauen
26.3.2017
- 20:45
Malta
- -
Slowakei
26.3.2017
- 20:45
Schottland
- -
Slowenien
Spieltag 6
10.6.2017
- 17:00
Schottland
- -
England
10.6.2017
- 17:00
Slowenien
- -
Malta
10.6.2017
- 19:45
Litauen
- -
Slowakei
Spieltag 7
1.9.2017
- 19:45
Litauen
- -
Schottland
1.9.2017
- 19:45
Malta
- -
England
1.9.2017
- 19:45
Slowakei
- -
Slowenien
Spieltag 8
4.9.2017
- 19:45
England
- -
Slowakei
4.9.2017
- 19:45
Schottland
- -
Malta
4.9.2017
- 19:45
Slowenien
- -
Litauen
Spieltag 9
5.10.2017
- 19:45
England
- -
Slowenien
5.10.2017
- 19:45
Malta
- -
Litauen
5.10.2017
- 19:45
Schottland
- -
Slowakei
Spieltag 10
8.10.2017
- 17:00
Litauen
- -
England
8.10.2017
- 17:00
Slowakei
- -
Malta
8.10.2017
- 17:00
Slowenien
- -
Schottland
Group #4
Spieltag 1
5.9.2016
- 17:00
Georgien
1 2
Österreich
5.9.2016
- 19:45
Serbien
2 2
Irland
5.9.2016
- 19:45
Wales
4 0
Moldavien
Spieltag 2
6.10.2016
- 19:45
Österreich
2 2
Wales
6.10.2016
- 19:45
Moldavien
0 3
Serbien
6.10.2016
- 19:45
Irland
1 0
Georgien
Spieltag 3
9.10.2016
- 17:00
Wales
- -
Georgien
9.10.2016
- 19:45
Moldavien
- -
Irland
9.10.2016
- 19:45
Serbien
- -
Österreich
Spieltag 4
12.11.2016
- 18:00
Österreich
- -
Irland
12.11.2016
- 18:00
Georgien
- -
Moldavien
12.11.2016
- 20:45
Wales
- -
Serbien
Spieltag 5
24.3.2017
- 18:00
Georgien
- -
Serbien
24.3.2017
- 20:45
Österreich
- -
Moldavien
24.3.2017
- 20:45
Irland
- -
Wales
Spieltag 6
11.6.2017
- 17:00
Moldavien
- -
Georgien
11.6.2017
- 17:00
Irland
- -
Österreich
11.6.2017
- 19:45
Serbien
- -
Wales
Spieltag 7
2.9.2017
- 17:00
Georgien
- -
Irland
2.9.2017
- 17:00
Serbien
- -
Moldavien
2.9.2017
- 19:45
Wales
- -
Österreich
Spieltag 8
5.9.2017
- 19:45
Österreich
- -
Georgien
5.9.2017
- 19:45
Moldavien
- -
Wales
5.9.2017
- 19:45
Irland
- -
Serbien
Spieltag 9
6.10.2017
- 17:00
Georgien
- -
Wales
6.10.2017
- 19:45
Österreich
- -
Serbien
6.10.2017
- 19:45
Irland
- -
Moldavien
Spieltag 10
9.10.2017
- 19:45
Moldavien
- -
Österreich
9.10.2017
- 19:45
Serbien
- -
Georgien
9.10.2017
- 19:45
Wales
- -
Irland
Group #5
Spieltag 1
5.9.2016
- 19:45
Israel
1 3
Italien
5.9.2016
- 19:45
Spanien
8 0
Liechtenstein
6.9.2016
- 13:00
Albanien
2 1
Mazedonien
Spieltag 2
6.10.2016
- 19:45
Mazedonien
1 2
Israel
6.10.2016
- 19:45
Italien
1 1
Spanien
6.10.2016
- 19:45
Liechtenstein
- -
Albanien
Spieltag 3
9.10.2016
- 17:00
Israel
- -
Liechtenstein
9.10.2016
- 19:45
Albanien
- -
Spanien
9.10.2016
- 19:45
Mazedonien
- -
Italien
Spieltag 4
12.11.2016
- 20:45
Albanien
- -
Israel
12.11.2016
- 20:45
Liechtenstein
- -
Italien
12.11.2016
- 20:45
Spanien
- -
Mazedonien
Spieltag 5
24.3.2017
- 20:45
Italien
- -
Albanien
24.3.2017
- 20:45
Liechtenstein
- -
Mazedonien
24.3.2017
- 20:45
Spanien
- -
Israel
Spieltag 6
11.6.2017
- 19:45
Mazedonien
- -
Spanien
11.6.2017
- 19:45
Israel
- -
Albanien
11.6.2017
- 19:45
Italien
- -
Liechtenstein
Spieltag 7
2.9.2017
- 17:00
Albanien
- -
Liechtenstein
2.9.2017
- 19:45
Israel
- -
Mazedonien
2.9.2017
- 19:45
Spanien
- -
Italien
Spieltag 8
5.9.2017
- 19:45
Mazedonien
- -
Albanien
5.9.2017
- 19:45
Italien
- -
Israel
5.9.2017
- 19:45
Liechtenstein
- -
Spanien
Spieltag 9
6.10.2017
- 19:45
Italien
- -
Mazedonien
6.10.2017
- 19:45
Liechtenstein
- -
Israel
6.10.2017
- 19:45
Spanien
- -
Albanien
Spieltag 10
9.10.2017
- 19:45
Albanien
- -
Italien
9.10.2017
- 19:45
Mazedonien
- -
Liechtenstein
9.10.2017
- 19:45
Israel
- -
Spanien
Group #6
Spieltag 1
5.9.2016
- 19:45
Kroatien
1 1
Türkei
5.9.2016
- 19:45
Ukraine
1 1
Island
5.9.2016
- 19:45
Finnland
1 1
Kosovo
Spieltag 2
6.10.2016
- 19:45
Island
- -
Finnland
6.10.2016
- 19:45
Türkei
- -
Ukraine
6.10.2016
- 19:45
Kosovo
- -
Kroatien
Spieltag 3
9.10.2016
- 17:00
Finnland
- -
Kroatien
9.10.2016
- 17:00
Ukraine
- -
Kosovo
9.10.2016
- 19:45
Island
- -
Türkei
Spieltag 4
12.11.2016
- 18:00
Kroatien
- -
Island
12.11.2016
- 18:00
Türkei
- -
Kosovo
12.11.2016
- 20:45
Ukraine
- -
Finnland
Spieltag 5
24.3.2017
- 18:00
Türkei
- -
Finnland
24.3.2017
- 20:45
Kroatien
- -
Ukraine
24.3.2017
- 20:45
Kosovo
- -
Island
Spieltag 6
11.6.2017
- 17:00
Finnland
- -
Ukraine
11.6.2017
- 19:45
Island
- -
Kroatien
11.6.2017
- 19:45
Kosovo
- -
Türkei
Spieltag 7
2.9.2017
- 17:00
Finnland
- -
Island
2.9.2017
- 19:45
Ukraine
- -
Türkei
3.9.2017
- 13:30
Kroatien
- -
Kosovo
Spieltag 8
5.9.2017
- 19:45
Island
- -
Ukraine
5.9.2017
- 19:45
Türkei
- -
Kroatien
5.9.2017
- 19:45
Kosovo
- -
Finnland
Spieltag 9
6.10.2017
- 19:45
Kroatien
- -
Finnland
6.10.2017
- 19:45
Türkei
- -
Island
6.10.2017
- 19:45
Kosovo
- -
Ukraine
Spieltag 10
9.10.2017
- 19:45
Finnland
- -
Türkei
9.10.2017
- 19:45
Ukraine
- -
Kroatien
9.10.2017
- 19:45
Island
- -
Kosovo
Group #7
Spieltag 1
6.9.2016
- 19:45
Belarus
0 0
Frankreich
6.9.2016
- 19:45
Bulgarien
4 3
Luxemburg
6.9.2016
- 19:45
Schweden
1 1
Niederlande
Spieltag 2
7.10.2016
- 19:45
Frankreich
- -
Bulgarien
7.10.2016
- 19:45
Luxemburg
- -
Schweden
7.10.2016
- 19:45
Niederlande
- -
Belarus
Spieltag 3
10.10.2016
- 19:45
Belarus
- -
Luxemburg
10.10.2016
- 19:45
Niederlande
- -
Frankreich
10.10.2016
- 19:45
Schweden
- -
Bulgarien
Spieltag 4
11.11.2016
- 20:45
Frankreich
- -
Schweden
13.11.2016
- 18:00
Bulgarien
- -
Belarus
13.11.2016
- 18:00
Luxemburg
- -
Niederlande
Spieltag 5
25.3.2017
- 18:00
Schweden
- -
Belarus
25.3.2017
- 20:45
Bulgarien
- -
Niederlande
25.3.2017
- 20:45
Luxemburg
- -
Frankreich
Spieltag 6
9.6.2017
- 19:45
Belarus
- -
Bulgarien
9.6.2017
- 19:45
Niederlande
- -
Luxemburg
9.6.2017
- 19:45
Schweden
- -
Frankreich
Spieltag 7
31.8.2017
- 19:45
Bulgarien
- -
Schweden
31.8.2017
- 19:45
Frankreich
- -
Niederlande
31.8.2017
- 19:45
Luxemburg
- -
Belarus
Spieltag 8
3.9.2017
- 17:00
Belarus
- -
Schweden
3.9.2017
- 17:00
Niederlande
- -
Bulgarien
3.9.2017
- 19:45
Frankreich
- -
Luxemburg
Spieltag 9
7.10.2017
- 17:00
Schweden
- -
Luxemburg
7.10.2017
- 19:45
Belarus
- -
Niederlande
7.10.2017
- 19:45
Bulgarien
- -
Frankreich
Spieltag 10
10.10.2017
- 19:45
Frankreich
- -
Belarus
10.10.2017
- 19:45
Luxemburg
- -
Bulgarien
10.10.2017
- 19:45
Niederlande
- -
Schweden
Group #8
Spieltag 1
6.9.2016
- 19:45
Andorra
0 1
Litauen
6.9.2016
- 19:45
Faroer Inseln
0 0
Ungarn
6.9.2016
- 19:45
Schweiz
2 0
Portugal
Spieltag 2
7.10.2016
- 19:45
Ungarn
- -
Schweiz
7.10.2016
- 19:45